Friday, April 26, 2013

0

644 REE, 773 RME passed the April 2013 Electrical Engineer Board Exam

  • Friday, April 26, 2013
  • Share
  • According to the PRC, 644 out of 1,666 Registered Electrical Engineers and 773 out of 1,875 Registered Master Electricians successfully passed the Electrical Engineer Board Examinations given by the Board of Electrical Engineering in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan De Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo and Legazpi this April 2013.

    Professional Regulatory Board of Electrical Engineering is composed of  Engr. Fortunato C. Leynes, Chairman; Engr. Jaime V. Mendoza and Engr. Francis V. Mapile, Members.

    The PRCsaid, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on May 15, 16 and 17, 2013. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2013-2016 for REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER; Initial Registration Fee of P450 and Annual Registration Fee of P420 for 2013-2016 for REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    Top 10 Electrical Engineers

    Top R.E.E.
    1 HOUDINZON SOCO CELIZ UNIVERSITY OF SAN CARLOS 88.50 %
    2 KEVIN DEJARLO DESTREZA SORSOGON STATE COLLEGE-SORSOGON 86.90 %
    3 RODNEY SUAREZ FAUSTO MAPUA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY-MANILA 86.70 %
    4 MARK CHRISTIAN JOSHUA EVANGELISTA BAUTISTA UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-DILIMAN 86.50 %
    5 ANDREW IRA SERRANO SAN JUAN UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-LOS BAÑOS 86.45 %
    6 REINAN SARECIA TULABING MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY-MARAWI CITY 86.30 %
    7 ERICK JUSTIN TARIGA RAMOS UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-DILIMAN 86.25 %
    8 AIREEN MAE GONZALES UDANG SURIGAO EDUCATION CENTER 86.05%
    9 CARMELO JUAN SARTE GRANADOS UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-LOS BAÑOS 85.95 %
    10 PAUL TIMOTHY REYES MABILANGAN TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA 85.85 %



    Top R.M.E.
    1 CARLO PANARIGAN BICOL UNIVERSITY-LEGAZPI 87.50 %
    2 KATHLEEN MAE SOLANO ARIATE SORSOGON STATE COLLEGE-SORSOGON 85.50 %
     CHRIS OLIVER MARCELO CORONADO TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE OF THE PHILIPPINES-QUEZON CITY 85.50 %
     DENNIS ORIAS GARCIA UNIVERSITY OF EASTERN PHILIPPINESCATARMAN 85.50 %
     FEDELINO MAÑACAP SUAREZ POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-TAGUIG 85.50 %
    3 GILBERT ANGELIO VILLOTA VOCATIONAL SCHOOL 85.00 %
    4 NEIL EFREN AUSTRIA VILLANUEVA SECONDARY SCHOOL 84.50 %
    5 JIMBO ORIO BARSOLASO UNIVERSITY OF EASTERN PHILIPPINESCATARMAN 84.00 %
     KEELVIN ED DAGONDON DAJAO BOHOL ISLAND STATE UNIVERSITY (FOR.CVSCAFT)-TAGBILARAN 84.00 %
     DHANJIE CAFE HERMOSA UNIVERSITY OF EASTERN PHILIPPINESCATARMAN 84.00 %
     ANDIE PICARDAL MARCOS UNIVERSITY OF EASTERN PHILIPPINESCATARMAN 84.00 %
     MARK ALVIN DELA CRUZ WAJE BULACAN STATE UNIVERSITY (for.BCAT)-MALOLOS 84.00 %
    6 KEVIN DEJARLO DESTREZA SORSOGON STATE COLLEGE-SORSOGON 83.50 %
     MACARIO DEL ROSARIO PINEDA SECONDARY SCHOOL 83.50 %
    7 CLORENCE BANDAL ABAYON UNIVERSITY OF EASTERN PHILIPPINESCATARMAN 83.00 %
     JOZEN ALBERT MENDOZA CANTAL JR DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY-LIPA 83.00 %
     DAN DAVE MARALIT GARCIA SORSOGON STATE COLLEGE-SORSOGON 83.00 %
     ROTERSON CAMMAYO GUZMAN UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO 83.00 %
     FRENCYVAL CELESTRA LABRADOR RIZAL TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY 83.00 %
     ROWELL GAMBOA PUNZALAN MAPUA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY-MANILA 83.00 %
     ARIEL MENDINA ROMERO SORSOGON STATE COLLEGE-SORSOGON 83.00 %
    8 MELBIEN SALUNDAGUIT GACAYAN CEBU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 82.50 %
     JAE ANNE RAÑA ROTOL BOHOL ISLAND STATE UNIVERSITY (FOR.CVSCAFT)-TAGBILARAN 82.50 %
    9 PAUL ANTHONY DAYAPERA ARGETE SOUTHERN LUZON STATE UNIVERSITY-LUCBAN (SLPC) 82.00 %
     NOWELL PINEDA CRUZ UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST-CALOOCAN 82.00 %
     BEN ESCALDERON HUBILLA SORSOGON STATE COLLEGE-SORSOGON 82.00 %
     SIR JOSEPH GC PICOS TORREGOSA HOLY NAME UNIVERSITY (for.DIVINE WORDTAGBILARAN) 82.00 %
     DENNIS DENOSTA ZABALA WESTERN PHILIPPINES UNIV.(for.PALAWAN N.A.C)-ABORLAN 82.00 %
    10 CARLO JAN JAO AMORES UNIVERSITY OF EASTERN PHILIPPINESCATARMAN 81.50 %
     IAN TAYAG GAMAYON BOHOL ISLAND STATE UNIVERSITY (FOR.CVSCAFT)-TAGBILARAN 81.50 %
     JAYSON LOMIBAO LOPO BICOL UNIVERSITY-LEGAZPI 81.50 %
     ROBY LOUIE DOMINGO MENDOZA BULACAN STATE UNIVERSITY (for.BCAT)-MALOLOS 81.50 %
     RICHARD TALIP REGIDOR UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO-DAVAO CITY 81.50%


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 21 & 22, 2013 Page: 2 of 30
    Released on APRIL 26, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABAD, MERIELLA ROBEL
    2 ABADA, JASON DURAN
    3 ABAINZA, FERDINAND MAPUSAO
    4 ABATAY, CIRILO III PASALGON
    5 ABELIDA, RENEL ROSELO
    6 ABITONG, ARROMY AQUINO
    7 ABKILANG, JERRY PAY-OEN
    8 ABRENICA, GIL JERVY LOZANO
    9 ABUBO, JAYSON RUNAS
    10 ABUDANZA, CHARLIE SION
    11 ACASIO, ERWIN GUMANID
    12 ACHAY, MARVENN DUHAY LUNGSOD
    13 ACOSTA, JERO KLEE PASCUAL
    14 ACOSTA, ZIGGRID DARREL CARVAJAL
    15 ADONA, MARIA EDEN CADA
    16 AFRICA, ANGELO CASTILLO
    17 AGAD, ARNOLD AGAD
    18 AGAGON, DANIEL HOWARD GERONA
    19 AGBAY, MANNY JOHN DE LA PEÑA
    20 AGGASID, JESSIE CASAY
    21 AGOL, ALLAN PEREZ
    22 AGONOS, TROJAN CONCEPCION
    23 AGUILAR, DENNIS CABUEÑOS
    24 AGUINALDO, PETER JOHN TUTOR
    25 ALCASID, IVY HIRRO
    26 ALEGRADO, CARLSON JIM GO
    27 ALESNA, TIFFANY RIO
    28 ALFONSO, PATRICK JOHN ZAPANTA
    29 ALIP, KAMAL MIRA-ATO
    30 ALIWATE, MELVIN TORAYNO
    31 ALJAS, ROGELIO JR VILLOCINO
    32 ALLI, FARLEY JAY MUGAR
    33 ALMARINEZ, MICHAEL ERIC CAPARROS
    34 ALQUISOLA, RAM GALLOSA
    35 ALVAREZ, ALEXIS BONG ALOB
    36 AMARO, JOEL ALKALDE
    37 AMBROCIO, JESUS III ORBE
    38 AMPARO, JAYSON SAJULGA
    39 ANDRADA, DENMARK MERIÑO
    40 ANDRINO, STEVEN JUDE PANOREL
    41 ANG, WILMARK DELA CRUZ
    42 ANTENOR, RUDOLPH MART CALANGI
    43 ANTIVO, RENATO JR SALURIO
    44 ANTONIO, IANNE KRISEL GOPEZ
    45 ANTONIO, RICARDO JR ABENIR
    46 AQUE, MARK ANDREW ROBLES
    47 ARCEO, AARON LESTER JOSON
    48 ARELLANO, SARAH JANE LABALAN
    49 ARIBUABO, ERWIN DE LEON
    50 ARIÑO, JOEVEL GUALBERTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 21 & 22, 2013 Page: 3 of 30
    Released on APRIL 26, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ARREZA, ROSELLER JR ESCOVILLA
    52 ARTIAGA, HELMUTH ALCEDERA
    53 ARTILLAGA, ALBERT FIGALAN
    54 ASANUL, JUMARK MADDAS
    55 ASIDO, CARLO JOEY GATELA
    56 ASIS, DAVID BARBARAN
    57 ASPA, RENALYN ILUSTRE
    58 ASPIRAS, PAOLO ANGELO JULOYA
    59 ATACADOR, JUNRYL ASILO
    60 ATAY, RUSSEL RIED CADIZ
    61 AWYONG, LAUDEMER AVILA
    62 AÑO, AMADOR JR DE RUEDA
    63 AÑOSA, FRITZEL JUMALON
    64 BABALO, ELMER HABAÑA
    65 BABON, MARK CAMILOTES
    66 BACOY, IAN JOHN PALCE
    67 BAES, MARVIN DIAMA
    68 BAGUIO, MARTIN PAOLO LIBONGCO
    69 BAJAR, CHAREL KAYE AGUILAR
    70 BALANQUIT, BRYLLE LIPATA
    71 BALATBAT, BOBBY REYES
    72 BALDAZO, CRISELDA MARIE AQUINO
    73 BALDEMECA, JEFFSON SANCON
    74 BALGOS, RODOLFO JR BAES
    75 BALITAON, JERIEME ASI
    76 BALT, MADKI JR POTRESARAH
    77 BANDIJA, IVAN AGUILA
    78 BAQUIAL, CHRISTOPHER IAN CINCO
    79 BARADAS, JAYSON LIM
    80 BARAN, DAN LEXTER DANGAZO
    81 BARANUELO, IAN PAUL RORANES
    82 BARBOSA, LENOR DULLAS
    83 BARRIENTOS, JOHN JUANILLO
    84 BARRIGA, JADE PAMELA YANONG
    85 BATIQUIN, CATHELENE MENDOZA
    86 BATISLAON, VANN ROY ANGELES
    87 BATULAN, JOSHUA ARAT
    88 BATUTAY, JAMIL TORRES
    89 BAUNTO, BOLKIAH LOMANGCOLOB
    90 BAUTISTA, KHRIST JAMES ELBO
    91 BAUTISTA, MARK CHRISTIAN JOSHUA EVANGELISTA
    92 BAUTISTA, MARX CALDEO
    93 BEBERO, JONATHAN MAMUGAY
    94 BELARDO, JASON NAVIO
    95 BELEN, ARJAY PATRICK TOPASI
    96 BELL, LORRAINNE KAYE TOLIDA
    97 BERMAS, IAN MARK AQUILER
    98 BESAS, JOEFREY ORBOC
    99 BIADO, JEFFREY JUNI
    100 BIGAY, AR-JAY SAPINOSO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 21 & 22, 2013 Page: 4 of 30
    Released on APRIL 26, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 BINENE, JERVIN SERAPIO
    102 BINWAG, ALLEN KYLE GUISALA
    103 BLAS, ARMANDO LARO
    104 BLASQUIÑO, LEONARDO GALOY
    105 BOCAL, CHRISTIAN DOMINIQUE TAÑAS
    106 BODIS, MARIA HONEY DELA CUESTA
    107 BOLASCO, NEIL PATRICK CANADA
    108 BOLLEDO, ROLLY MAÑOZO
    109 BONGCALES, JOHN JOHN YUTA
    110 BONIFACIO, JAMES SUNGA
    111 BORBON, CHRISTIAN DICK SISON
    112 BORCELIS, JOHN ERIC BONGANAY
    113 BOTOR, GARRY MOISES
    114 BRACEROS, DANTE JR MUSCOSA
    115 BRIONES, CARLO MARCELINO
    116 BUEMIA, DANVIR DEL MUNDO
    117 BUENA, DONNA JANE DADIVAS
    118 BUGAS, GIBBS TINDOY
    119 BUMAKIL, CLARO WANGDALI
    120 BUNGGO, DIVINE JOY TIMBANG
    121 BUSTAMANTE, JAMES PAGLINAWAN
    122 BUTED, LYNDON TAGARDA
    123 CABANILLA, JAYSON REBACCA
    124 CABARLOC, DANILO ALCOBER
    125 CABATO, DANIEL ANGELO MERIALES
    126 CABILES, MA CAROLYN GORDOLA
    127 CABILI, JANU MUTIA
    128 CABRADILLA, LIAN MARIE OSILLEVA
    129 CABRERA, RICIAL JAYSON GARCES
    130 CABRERA, ROLAND CELESTE
    131 CACDAC, ROLYN BERMUDEZ
    132 CADAO, KENNETH BOWAT
    133 CADAVOS, PAUL ARMAND TOMON
    134 CADORNIGA, RICHARD DEAN ABRIL
    135 CALA, MARK ANTHONY GOMEZ
    136 CALABIA, CHARISSE KHAY ONA
    137 CALIMPUSAN, EGNACIO III ORTIZ
    138 CALLANGAN, JULIUS MACALMA
    139 CAMILOTES, STEPHEN ORCULLO
    140 CAMPOS, MICHAEL SALUDARES
    141 CANDELARIO, JUN ROSS MANALO
    142 CANO, SHAN SARABIA
    143 CANOY, REY TULABING
    144 CANTOS, CHRISTINE FALTADO
    145 CAPISTRANO, MERLIN MATRIANO
    146 CAPUCAO, MERRYLL DUMLAO
    147 CAPUNO, JOSHUA II CODIZAL
    148 CAPUYAN, JONARD SOLON
    149 CARREOS, JEFFERSON CALIZON
    150 CASA, ADRIAN EVANGELISTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 21 & 22, 2013 Page: 5 of 30
    Released on APRIL 26, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 CASAPAO, RONNEL BISA
    152 CASASOLA, RONNIE CORPUZ
    153 CASIÑO, NEIL ALVIN ALMEROL
    154 CASTILLANO, GRENA LABIS
    155 CASTILLANO, RANIEL JAKE SALVADOR
    156 CASUGAY, KEN NORBY AURE
    157 CATILO, GLENDA ROSE JARQUE
    158 CATINDIG, ERIKA GRACIELLE MUÑOZ
    159 CATUIRA, MELVER GUILLARTE
    160 CAWILI, NYCHAEL JOHN OLIMAN
    161 CAYUBIT, MELVIN CABULANAN
    162 CAÑEDO, DANE IAN NAVARRO
    163 CEDEÑO, ALVIN CAESAR ZARA
    164 CELIZ, HOUDINZON SOCO
    165 CELOCIA, RACEL ESCABILLAS
    166 CEPE, THEODOR GONZALES
    167 CERBITO, MARCELO JR ARANDIA
    168 CERVANIA, MARC LESTER PASCUAL
    169 CERVAÑA, MARK JAYSON REYES
    170 CHAN, MICHAEL ADRIAN VICTORIO
    171 CIPRIANO, JAYMON DAGOHOY
    172 CIRIO, ELWYN LOSEGRO
    173 CLERIGO, REYMUND JIMS TECSON
    174 COCJIN, ALTER JR PARDILLO
    175 COLEGADO, CLEO GLENN BRYLLE ZAMORAS
    176 COLEGIO, CZARINA CRUZ
    177 COLIS, JOEBERT BALMES
    178 COLIS, JOYCE ANN BOBADILLA
    179 COLOLOT, IAN DAYAGUIT
    180 COLOT, NESTY TENORIO
    181 COMILING, RICHARD LADAO
    182 COMONAL, EDGIE RYAN ESTUR
    183 COMPRA, ENGELSON CASTRO
    184 CONCEPCION, ARDEE ACOBA
    185 CONCHA, KENNETH ALEXIS SUAYBAGUIO
    186 CONCHADA, RYAN MENDENILLA
    187 CONCON, ALDREN GENE BIBAT
    188 CORLA, MARBEN SOLIS
    189 CORPUZ, ALYSSA DOCTOLERO
    190 CORPUZ, LEMUEL DATUIN
    191 CORTEZANO, JONATHAN ESGUERRA
    192 CRISOSTOMO, BRIAN JESSIE SABADO
    193 CRISOSTOMO, CHERRY RIJON
    194 CRISOSTOMO, JUAN PAOLO FLORENTINO
    195 CRISTOBAL, BERNARD JAY ZALUN
    196 CRISTOBAL, JOHN PAUL BANDALA
    197 CRUZAT, MANOLO BORBON
    198 CUETO, SEDRICK BRITON
    199 DACUNO, RAYEL LELIS
    200 DAEP, MARK GIL AGRIPA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 21 & 22, 2013 Page: 6 of 30
    Released on APRIL 26, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 DAGÑALAN, KAREN JEREMIAS
    202 DAMOSLOG, JOE VICTOR CADAP
    203 DANAO, BON RYAN BARRUGA
    204 DAO-AYEN, CHESTER OLOAN
    205 DAWIS, GIM SACAYAN
    206 DE ALDAY, CARLO AMADA
    207 DE GUZMAN, ARIEL DABU
    208 DE LA CERNA, JOHNY ACERO
    209 DE LA CRUZ, JOSEPH GONZAGA
    210 DE LA ROSA, MARC ALBEE ALCAZAR
    211 DE LA TORRE, JEFREY DELFIN
    212 DE LEON, JOEL AMPANA
    213 DE LOS REYES, MARK-HONEY BOQUIRON
    214 DE LOS SANTOS, JONAS LALAS
    215 DE LOS SANTOS, SULMIGUEL MININA
    216 DE SAGUN, NESTLE LANDICHO
    217 DE TORRES, NOWELL KRISTOFFER AGUILA
    218 DE VERA, JACKLYN KENNETH HERNANDEZ
    219 DECATORIA, EDUARDO JR ISIDERIO
    220 DEHAYCO, ROBERTSON ABANA
    221 DEL ROSARIO, ELGAR JOHN SANTOS
    222 DELA CRUZ, DONNY MARK MELCHOR
    223 DELA CRUZ, ENGRED TABASA
    224 DELA CRUZ, JOERIL AMON
    225 DELA CRUZ, JOHN REY LISING
    226 DELA CRUZ, MAC FERDINAND MALLORCA
    227 DELA CRUZ, RICHELLE BALINGIT
    228 DELA PEÑA, APRIL LUZ SANCHEZ
    229 DELA TORRE, ROMNICK DELFIN
    230 DELASALA, FRANCISCO JR AGODERA
    231 DELIGERO, SHEEN MARK ANTHONY NAVASQUEZ
    232 DELOSO, JUNDHEL ANDOY
    233 DEMATA, JOHN MICHAEL VALDEZ
    234 DEMORITO, JESSIE BOGADOR
    235 DESTREZA, KEVIN DEJARLO
    236 DESTURA, ROEL DESUCATAN
    237 DEVILLENA, HERSON JR DEQUIÑA
    238 DEZA, GLENN BITARA
    239 DIMAANO, REY TOBALLAS
    240 DIMAYUGA, MARC J-R TORRECAMPO
    241 DIMAZANA, JHON NIKKO MARIÑAS
    242 DIME, MARVIN RAYMOND CARAIG
    243 DINGCOG, ARISTOTLE MADLAO
    244 DIOKNO, GERALDSON CALMA
    245 DOCTOR, LENY DIOQUINO
    246 DOLINO, CHRISTOPHER SORONIO
    247 DONES, REYMARK GORGONIO
    248 DORUELO, ROGELIO JR LILOC
    249 DUGA, NEIL DOMINIC FORONES
    250 DUGANG, JEREMIH NEPOMUCENO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 21 & 22, 2013 Page: 7 of 30
    Released on APRIL 26, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 DUJEÑAS, MARINEL OCAMPO
    252 DUMPAY, CRISDEL DURIAN
    253 EBESATE, PIERRE JOSEF ARBOLEDA
    254 ECHEVARIA, JESS GABASA
    255 EDA, ESTEPHEN RAMOS
    256 EDILLO, EDSON GONO
    257 ELEDA, VIVIEN JANE BABAO
    258 ELIORANTE, JOE ART PANTIA
    259 EMBOLTORIO, GLECCY LUHA
    260 ENRACA, ANABEL PEDILLAGA
    261 ESCARCHA, RALPH JEROME BORLAIN
    262 ESCOBIDO, DAVIDSON TINIO
    263 ESCOL, FRANC MARION PINO
    264 ESGUERRA, JONAS CASTAÑEDA
    265 ESPINOSA, RAYMOND ARCEGA
    266 ESQUEJO, JEROME ABELLERA
    267 ESTAYAN, JOHN MARK ESCORSA
    268 EVANGELISTA, KEVIN ASILO
    269 EXCONDE, RYERSON PEREZ
    270 FABIAN, JOMAR MENDOZA
    271 FABILLAR, ROBERT PALMA
    272 FAUSTO, RODNEY SUAREZ
    273 FERNANDO, ROSAURO JR JOCO
    274 FERNANDO, VENEER NICOLAS
    275 FERRER, DOMINGO JR CARPIO
    276 FLORA, GILBERT OBEÑA
    277 FLORES, MARK ANTHONY PACALA
    278 FLORITO, REY VERGOSA
    279 FOCBIT, EDMER MAGAYON
    280 FOJA, ROMEO GREGORIO
    281 FORBES, JUSTINO ORIAS
    282 FRANCIA, MARK ANTHONY URRIZA
    283 FRANCISCO, ALISON AGUILAR
    284 FRANDO, ROMAR STEPHEN SAJONAS
    285 FUERTES, VILLAMOR JR TAYSA
    286 GAAB, ANDY PHER ZOSA
    287 GABIS, GEM GEUEL SOTELO
    288 GABISAN, MANDY FELISILDA
    289 GABUTERO, CALIXTO JR SABIAGA
    290 GACIAS, GILBERT ESPAÑO
    291 GAHALLON, ROGENE PORRAS
    292 GALAMAY, JOJIE SAN PEDRO
    293 GALDONES, JOHN MARK DELOS REYES
    294 GALLAMASO, DONALD BRIAN PASOPASO
    295 GALLEMIT, JON VINCENT SARMIENTO
    296 GALVEZ, DARREL DE GUZMAN
    297 GALVEZ, EDWARD ROY LACTAOEN
    298 GARCIA, JERAMIL JARAP
    299 GARCIA, JOSEPH LAWRENCE MALICDEM
    300 GARINGO, RON SIMON PABUSTAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 21 & 22, 2013 Page: 8 of 30
    Released on APRIL 26, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 GASGONIA, RENFRED ARAUJO
    302 GAUDIA, VIRGILIO JR BATOON
    303 GEACANIGA, JOHN CERDAÑO
    304 GEALON, GREATCHE SANCHEZ
    305 GELLADO, JOHN CLARO
    306 GENOSAS, LIEZL CLARO
    307 GENTILES, HEINRICH BUHAWE
    308 GERONIMO, HARLON DELA CRUZ
    309 GILLANA, TWAIN EISEN SUYKO
    310 GONZALES, LORENZ JUCAY
    311 GONZALES, PAMELA SANTOS
    312 GRANADOS, CARMELO JUAN SARTE
    313 GUALBERTO, DEAM JOHN PACARDO
    314 GUALBERTO, JENNYLOU GUICO
    315 GUANSING, ANGELITO LADISLA
    316 GUIANG, EMILIO III HERRADURA
    317 GULFAN, KAREN MAY
    318 GULMATICO, JESSE ROYCE STA MARIA
    319 GUMAHAD, CARLO VINCENT PADAYHAG
    320 GUMANOY, ALVIN GUARDIANA
    321 GUNO, ZEO HESHAM MACALALAD
    322 HAUTEA, KELVIN JEORGE BUYCO
    323 HERMOSA, RICARDO ROLDAN
    324 HERNANDEZ, KARLO ANTONIO MERCADO
    325 HERNANDEZ, MARIANNE FAJARDO
    326 HERRERA, DELFIN JR MONSERATE
    327 HERRERA, GARWIN ALMENDRAS
    328 HIDALGO, FRANCIS RAYMOND RARELA
    329 HILVANO, RICHARD SURI
    330 HINGPIT, JEFFREY BALINTON
    331 HORA, FREGO ESCANDOR
    332 IGNACIO, GLEN DUMALAOG
    333 INES, CHRISTOPHER TANGAN
    334 INGKING, ROY PETER LOBRIGAS
    335 JACOB, MARC JEFFREY ANCENO
    336 JANDUSAY, NIKKO JOSEPH SALAYOG
    337 JARANILLA, EDELIZA DEOCAREZA
    338 JAVIER, ROMEO FLORALDE
    339 JIMENA, JENNIE LYN GARCIA
    340 JIMENEZ, JAY GABRIEL FENIZA
    341 JOSE, ALFREDO KALVIN LLANETA
    342 JOVE, DUDLEY BELLO
    343 JUAN, MARCO MEJIA
    344 JUAÑO, BRYAN TABOR
    345 JUMAWID, VAN ARIES BILOY
    346 KABIGTING, ERICK ALBERT FAJARDO
    347 KO, EDUARDO JR DE JOYA
    348 LABITA, MARCO ABESAMIS
    349 LABITAD, JEFFREY MABINI
    350 LACAMBACAL, NESTOR SALAZAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 21 & 22, 2013 Page: 9 of 30
    Released on APRIL 26, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 LADIONA, REY CASHMERE AZUELO
    352 LAGMAN, JOHN PATRICK BAUTISTA
    353 LAGRIA, MARIO TAJANTAJAN
    354 LAGURA, JEFFREY BAYDAL
    355 LAJOY, JOHN NORIEL LEGASPI
    356 LAMERA, ROYNIE SARMIENTO
    357 LAPLANA, CHRISTIAN RAY CRUZ
    358 LAROCO, ENGILBERT PANELO
    359 LASAC, JOEMARI RICO
    360 LATAG, RON MICHAEL PEÑA
    361 LAYNO, FRANCIS DANTES
    362 LAZARO, RONALD LARA
    363 LAZO, JAMES SOLOMON RODELAS
    364 LEANDER, CHARLES FERRER
    365 LEYBA, DUNREN LOUIE CABAL
    366 LEYSON, HAROLD CABUNGCAG
    367 LIBERATO, ZOSIMO JR OLIGO
    368 LIBRANDA, LEANDRO BRIONES
    369 LIGAD, MARK ANTHONY MAG-ASO
    370 LIM, KENNETH WILLIAM MOLINA
    371 LIQUIRAN, JEFFREY AQUINO
    372 LLANES, MICHELLE MAZARATE
    373 LOGENIO, WIESON LLACER
    374 LONTOC, MONTE CARLO MAGTIBAY
    375 LOPEZ, JOHN LESTER PENUELA
    376 LOS BAÑOS, HAROLD GLENN DE LA ROSA
    377 LOZANTA, ALFONSO ALIM
    378 LOZARDO, JEFF RYAN CRUZ
    379 LUIS, RUEL JAMES GONZALES
    380 MABILANGAN, PAUL TIMOTHY REYES
    381 MACATBAG, ALDWIN ANTOLIN
    382 MADAYAG, JEFFERSON CALADO
    383 MAGADIA, KENNETH JOHN LOU ALMAREZ
    384 MAGAT, GRACE ANN ANGELES
    385 MAGAT, RONALD AGNO
    386 MAGBOO, LICERIO JR BRUCAL
    387 MAGNO, SHERWIN RIOGA
    388 MAGSISI, JED BRIAN CIELO
    389 MALABANAN, DARYLL ORDOÑEZ
    390 MALABANAN, ROD PAUL JOHN MAGLANQUE
    391 MALANA, JOVEN JR AGUILAR
    392 MALICDEM, RALPH JASON MONTAÑA
    393 MALUBAY, CARLO GALIMA
    394 MANALO, PEPITO JR GOZUN
    395 MANAOL, NORJANAH POLAYAGAN
    396 MANAPSAL, RAMON PAOLO ROSQUETA
    397 MANARIN, ERIC BALEIN
    398 MANGGA, ELVIS CRIS REGALA
    399 MANGUERA, JAMES ESCARIAGA
    400 MANIQUIS, RENDS CARDENAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 21 & 22, 2013 Page: 10 of 30
    Released on APRIL 26, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 MANUEL, XERXES OLIVER LARAYA
    402 MANUNDO, ERICSON GAYA
    403 MARCOJOS, CRIS LAWRENCE ANTOLIJAO
    404 MARFIL, JOENALD LUCES
    405 MARFORI, SHARWIN JULIO
    406 MARQUEZ, JOEMHAR SUPNET
    407 MARTINEZ, KING NR IDUL
    408 MASANGCAY, CHRISTIAN MARCO MANALO
    409 MASANGKAY, ARGEL GONZALES
    410 MATA, JUANITO JR SANTILLAN
    411 MATARAB, MARLON BLAYA
    412 MATEO, JOMEL ARGA
    413 MATUTO, EMMANUEL ASILO
    414 MELECIO, LAWRENCE BAYRON
    415 MENDEZ, GENESIS PACATANG
    416 MENDOZA, ALFIE BAGAS
    417 MENDOZA, ARJAY SUACO
    418 MENDOZA, JOPETE INACAY
    419 MENDOZA, REYNANTE MANGAOANG
    420 MENDOZA, RICO COROÑA
    421 MERLAN, ANDREW SORIANO
    422 MESA, DEAN ANTHONY FULGENCIO
    423 MIGUEL, JOSE JR MANZANO
    424 MILAN, LEE PASCUAL
    425 MILO, CRISPOLO VERANO
    426 MIRANDA, JON CARLO GUMATAY
    427 MIRANDILLA, LOEL LOPOS
    428 MIRANO, JASPER CALANOG
    429 MIÑOZA, ARTHUR JR ALFECHE
    430 MOLEJON, KEVIN OLING
    431 MOLEÑO, G-ART MONTELORA
    432 MOLINA, NELSON JR HERRERA
    433 MONDRAGON, JOHN PAUL CLAVER
    434 MONOTILLA, RHEY PIAMONTE
    435 MONTALBO, DENNIS ABRIOL
    436 MONTALBO, RONALD DE TORRES
    437 MONTANO, HANNAH CHERISSE RUBATON
    438 MONTEMAYOR, MARVIN BRYSON VILLANUEVA
    439 MONTERDE, MARK ANTHONY MORILLO
    440 MONTESCLAROS, ERNEST ANDENA
    441 MONTILLANO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER CASTILLO
    442 MORANTE, JOHN MICHAEL MARTOS
    443 NACARIO, ELIZABETH PANGANIBAN
    444 NAPALA, EMMYLOU LOUISE PUERTULLANO
    445 NARANJO, RE PANG-AN
    446 NASIS, JUN PEDMER JAMORA
    447 NAVARRETE, JAMES DHAN MANZON
    448 NICDAO, ARJANE RAZOTE
    449 NILLAMA, JOHN ANTHONY BATUSBATUSAN
    450 NOCETE, BENJAMIN JR LEONARDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 21 & 22, 2013 Page: 11 of 30
    Released on APRIL 26, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 NOLLUDA, GERLIE ILARINA
    452 OBAFIAL, MARCO ANTONIO JOSE CLARETE
    453 OBLIMAR, RAMILBO DELA CERNA
    454 OCHAVE, JOHN LOUIE JOSE
    455 ODASING, YANCY CARIÑO
    456 OGAO-OGAO, JERALD MANLUPIG
    457 OMAHOY, RUEL RAY SALIGUMBA
    458 OMEGA, JULIAN PHILIP VILLARDO
    459 ONTING, GUILVIRG SANTIAGO CARBONILLA
    460 OPOG, LOVE LEE SAGARIO
    461 ORBOC, MICHAEL RAMONIDA
    462 ORENSE, JOEBERT RECTO
    463 ORILLO, RINGO ECHAVEZ
    464 OROLFO, NOMER PONAYA
    465 ORPILLA, MIKE EARVIN VASQUEZ
    466 ORTIZ, JOMAR ZAMORA
    467 PABALAN, MICHAEL ZINGALAOA
    468 PABITO, MA RIZZALYN ALCANTARA
    469 PACEÑO, KENNETH EDWARD BIBAT
    470 PACQUING, LOUIE BERGONIA
    471 PADUA, NIÑO IAN VALERA
    472 PADUA, RAYMOND CASTAÑARES
    473 PAGLICAWAN, MARK ANGELO DELA CRUZ
    474 PAGNAS, ALDRIN EMOTDOC
    475 PAGTALUNAN, JEAMMA REY NICDAO
    476 PAGUIRIGAN, ALLAN BAUTISTA
    477 PALANCA, JAN TRECE RIOS
    478 PALMA, HOMERNICO MARI BONDAD
    479 PALO, ALEX RIVERA
    480 PAMPO, FRENEIL REYES
    481 PANG-OT, RAMSES LALES
    482 PANGILINAN, JUAN CARLOS LAPARAN
    483 PANOREL, GEORGE ROLLON
    484 PARAYNO, REX MANINGDING
    485 PARDO, MOISES CARLO RESPICIO
    486 PASCUA, JASON ENRERA
    487 PASIONA, CLARSON PADILLO
    488 PASUMBAL, RODEN ONEAL CLAVECILLA
    489 PAZ, LEA BERNADETTE NONES
    490 PEDERNAL, WILFREDERICK LABATETE
    491 PEDRIGOZA, ASHLEY LONGA
    492 PEGA, MARCELINO JR SURLA
    493 PEMPENGCO, JESUS IMMANUEL ROXAS
    494 PENADOS, SHERA NOVA LAPUT
    495 PEPITO, ALBERT ABALLE
    496 PEPITO, ALVIN RHEY DONGALLO
    497 PERADILLA, JERVIN CATINDIG
    498 PEREYRA, RYAN CAPELLAN
    499 PEREZ, BABY NER MARTINEZ
    500 PEREZ, JAY REYES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 21 & 22, 2013 Page: 12 of 30
    Released on APRIL 26, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 PERNES, JANNY DEMECAIS
    502 PEÑA, HANS JEFNER CELLO
    503 PEÑONAL, LOEL JHAN CANAMA
    504 PIDLAOAN, LEONARD GUTLAY
    505 PILANDE, DARWIN ABANADOR
    506 PILLER, SOLEIL PADUA
    507 PINEDA, JOMEL BACANI
    508 PINEDA, LESLEY ARIEL DULA
    509 PONTINO, RAMIRO JAY VAL JR BORJA
    510 POSTOR, REY JONATHAN MERCULIO
    511 PREMACIO, CESAR V REMOLLO
    512 PRON, JOSWHA TEJARES
    513 PUERTO, LORENZO CAMPOSO
    514 QUERIKIOL, DONALD DUMDUM
    515 QUERON, MICHAEL OLA
    516 QUILOP, BRENDO ES-ISA
    517 QUINTANILLA, MARK ANTHONY TAYACTAC
    518 QUITALIG, ALLAN JESUS FLORES
    519 RABINO, ALLEN WILLIAM IV TOMINIO
    520 RABUSA, GENE VILLARIN
    521 RAFER, KEVIN ARNOLD SENIS
    522 RAGO, GILBERT CABAJAR
    523 RAMOS, DANVER DAEL
    524 RAMOS, ERICK JUSTIN TARIGA
    525 RAMOS, RAINER NOEL PETRAS
    526 RAÑOLA, GIDEON EPHRAIM ABASTILLAS
    527 REBOJA, JUNAR JAY PAMPO
    528 REDOVANTE, MARLOU FRIAS
    529 REYES, ARVIN PAZ
    530 REYES, EDWARD JOSEPH LIM
    531 REÑA, NIÑO SABERON
    532 RIVERA, JESUS BRIAN PILANTE
    533 RIZALDE, ALLAN REY DE CASTRO
    534 ROJAS, RONNEL LAYOS
    535 ROMO, MARY GRACE SEDHA BOLANTE
    536 RONQUILLO, JIM BOY PARAGUYA
    537 ROSANA, CASTO II PELONIO
    538 ROXAS, MARODINA PALACAY
    539 RUFO, CRISTOPHER RIEGO
    540 RUGAY, JOHN ROY CAGULADA
    541 SABANAL, STEPHEN HEYROSA
    542 SABATER, RIO MATEO
    543 SABERON, MARK ACHILES ALILIN
    544 SAGORSOR, JOHN ANGELO AGREDA
    545 SAIJO, JECK BONNEN JULAGTING
    546 SALAZAR, BRIDJAMAE SULSE
    547 SALIEDO, ROGIL DEFENSOR
    548 SALINAS, MARIA CRISTINA NABUA
    549 SALINAS, RICHELL PRADO
    550 SALVADO, JENNIEL ABELLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 21 & 22, 2013 Page: 13 of 30
    Released on APRIL 26, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 SALVADOR, DIONISIO JR NONOG
    552 SALVADOR, MARK ANTHONY TAHUD
    553 SALVALEON, CARLOS GLORIOSO
    554 SALVALOZA, NEIL CONSTANTINE ZERDA
    555 SAMBAYON, JUBERT DINGAL
    556 SAN JUAN, ANDREW IRA SERRANO
    557 SANCHEZ, JAN LEE PHILIP CELEDONIO
    558 SANICO, MELVIN GUIÑETA
    559 SANTOS, LEE FREDERICK ESCARCHA
    560 SARIO, MICHAEL O'NEEL MELGAR
    561 SARMIENTO, JOHN EVAN MARAYA
    562 SARMIENTO, LEONARDO JR VILLARAMA
    563 SARRATE, SUZAINE CO
    564 SASTRE, CARL ANDRO NARCISO
    565 SELMO, EDREL DAN UNCIANO
    566 SERNA, ERWIN ESTA
    567 SILVOSA, WRAJEEV OMAPOY
    568 SOLAM, R-BHIM SCOTT PANGAN
    569 SOLIS, AL SAN LUIZ TOLDO
    570 SORIANO, ROBY LUIGI SANTIAGO
    571 SOROÑO, JASON CANTILLAS
    572 STA BRIGIDA, RAYMOND ABRUGAR
    573 STA CRUZ, ANTON DOMINI CREDO
    574 SUELON, SALEM JOHN PARIS
    575 SUGUI, KATRINA JOY BIÑAG
    576 SUICO, AUSTIN BAYQUEN
    577 SULIMA, NORMAN RESULLAR
    578 SULTERAS, RUBEN JR GUTIERREZ
    579 SUMOD-ONG, JONALYN ONGCOY
    580 SUPERADA, JC MAR PIAPE
    581 SUPERFICIAL, MITSUI SAUSA
    582 SUPLA-AG, ALBERTO JR GUMISAD
    583 SUSAS, JUNJIE SALIOT
    584 TABIGNE, MARK SHERMAN SACAL
    585 TAC-AN, MARY ABIGAIL JESUSITA BRANDARES
    586 TADURAN, CLARISA DELFINO
    587 TAGAL, REM PAOLO DECANO
    588 TAGANAHAN, NICO LUISTRO
    589 TAJORA, JAYSON CRISTOBAL
    590 TALAMPAS, WILSON ABROGAR
    591 TAMBO-ONG, JONAR PACARDO
    592 TAMPOS, JIMMY JAN CONSIGNA
    593 TAN, WILDEN CRES BUNA
    594 TEJADA, HELLO JAKE COLOMA
    595 TEODOCIO, RADLEY DE MESA
    596 TEPAN, CHARLIE MESTOLA
    597 TEREZ, IVAN RAY
    598 TESORO, DALISAY GARITA
    599 TIANGCO, MARY DESIREE MATUNDAN
    600 TING, BENNY FRANCIS SYMACO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 21 & 22, 2013 Page: 14 of 30
    Released on APRIL 26, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 TINIO, FLOYD LAZALITA
    602 TIO, MARK EVAN SY
    603 TIRO, JOSE RUFO POGOY
    604 TOLENTINO, JANICE GAYETA
    605 TOLENTINO, RYAN DAQUIOAG
    606 TOLO, NEHL KIM IGNACIO
    607 TORENTE, JONATHAN LOZADA
    608 TORREJAS, ALONY SASUMAN
    609 TORRES, DOMHER FANER
    610 TRANCE, ADRIAN MACUNAN
    611 TRINIDAD, KRIS CARL CARLOS
    612 TUCPI, JONATHAN JAY VIERNES
    613 TULABING, REINAN SARECIA
    614 TUMOLVA, RENDEL MADERA
    615 TUMULAK, DAN EDERANGO
    616 TUNGAL, FRANCES VAL SAMSON
    617 TUNGOL, DUSTIN LALIC
    618 TUNGPALAN, KEVIN JAY ABEDES
    619 TUPAS, JOEL ANTHONY DE LA PENA
    620 UBALDE, ARTURO JR DAA
    621 UDANG, AIREEN MAE GONZALES
    622 VALDEZTAMON, IAN DELA TORRE
    623 VALERIANO, MICHAEL GO
    624 VALLE, RONNEL PAYOT
    625 VASQUEZ, VERGEL VILLAMOR
    626 VENTOSA, JOHN CARLO BACCAY
    627 VICTORIANO, ANTHONY NIGEL REYES
    628 VILLACORZA, ROBERT CHUCA
    629 VILLANUEVA, CZAR JOSEPH BUGAY
    630 VIRAY, RONNIEL CABICO
    631 WACLYN, FRANCIS JOHN AMISTAS
    632 WAGAS, NOEL REYES
    633 WATSON, MARK ANDRE CAJARA
    634 YAGIN, VINCENT JAY SALARDA
    635 YAMBA, ALDON SACAL
    636 YAMBA, DONNALD UBAGAN
    637 YAP, IVAN ULYSSIS ESPLAGO
    638 YZON, KEVIN TOLENTINO
    639 ZAFE, ALLAN ROSS TEVES
    640 ZAMORRO, KRYSTTLE MARIE SOBERANO
    641 ZARA, JOHN REYNALD RICALDE
    642 ZERESO, JEREMY MALIJAN
    643 ZOLETA, GRAYSON ARQUION
    644 ZULUETA, MARIA FE MORRIS
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 23, 2013 Page: 15 of 30
    Released on APRIL 26, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABADICIO, ERNIE LUIS SUCH
    2 ABADINES, JULIUS DELOS REYES
    3 ABAN, ARJAY GOMONIT
    4 ABANADOR, FITZPIERRE BAYAN
    5 ABARNAS, AIRA GALLINERA
    6 ABAYON, CLORENCE BANDAL
    7 ABDANI, EDGAR JR PAMPANO
    8 ABELITA, CRIS-BEN-FIL JR SANTILLAN
    9 ABRIL, KRISNAN MARU CORACHEA
    10 ACEBRON, TRINITY GOLOTERO
    11 ACHAY, MARVENN DUHAY LUNGSOD
    12 ACLAN, LEO ANDRO ILAGAN
    13 ACOSTA, ZIGGRID DARREL CARVAJAL
    14 ACUSAR, MARY FE SABELLANO
    15 ADLAO, ARNIEL CARO
    16 ADUNA, DANRICK CZAR RAMOS
    17 AGRISOLA, DENNIS DE TAZA
    18 AGSOY, BERNARD LYNDON LOPOY
    19 ALANANO, JERMAINE CASTOR
    20 ALAS, ROLAND CLAPANO
    21 ALAYON, RONALDO PANES
    22 ALBARICO, CHARLIE GUILBERT DAMGO
    23 ALBOR, JOJIE BOLTIADOR
    24 ALCALA, BIENCHRIS JANRY ADRICULA
    25 ALCARAZ, JAIRUS CUBOL
    26 ALCARAZ, LEOVINO JR ENRIQUEZ
    27 ALCASID, IVY HIRRO
    28 ALFONSO, PATRICK JOHN ZAPANTA
    29 ALI, RODEL FLORENTINO
    30 ALIPAO, KAREN GRACE DONAIRE
    31 ALIPIO, REXMEL MELAD
    32 ALIÑO, GABRIEL AMANTE
    33 ALJAS, ROGELIO JR VILLOCINO
    34 ALMOSURA, JUNRIL PACOT
    35 ALTAMIRANO, ALVIC CATAMORA
    36 ALZATE, PATRICK JOHN MALABANAN
    37 AMORES, CARLO JAN JAO
    38 AMOTO, RICO BUSILAC
    39 AMOYEN, CONSTANCIO GO
    40 AMPLAYO, JED ANTHONY OLAIVAR
    41 ANDO, CAREY BLANCO
    42 ANDO, FRANZ ROMEO ANASTACIO
    43 ANGCO, ZID CATUBIG
    44 ANGELES, ANDERSON FERNANDEZ
    45 ANGELES, JOSEPH LIONEL CLEMENTE
    46 ANGULO, MICHAEL CAGAPI
    47 ANTOLIN, GAY LORD ROOT
    48 ANTONIO, EMILIO GALAY
    49 ANTONIO, JAYSON ASUNCION
    50 APELADO, NOEL BALIDOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 23, 2013 Page: 16 of 30
    Released on APRIL 26, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 APOLENCIA, ROLANDO JR CA-AYON
    52 APOYA, RICKY CAÑETE
    53 APRUEBO, LICHAEL DE VILLA
    54 APUYA, ARCHIE AYTONA
    55 AQUE, MARK ANDREW ROBLES
    56 ARANETA, VICTOR OLIVEROS
    57 ARAÑA, IAN BUSCABUS
    58 ARAÑAS, ALLEN ROMMEL CABARDO
    59 ARELLANO, CHRISTIAN OLIVER FERNANDEZ
    60 ARENAS, VIRMIE CENTENO
    61 ARGAÑOSA, REYNALDO BREGANZA
    62 ARGETE, PAUL ANTHONY DAYAPERA
    63 ARIATE, KATHLEEN MAE SOLANO
    64 ARIM, HENRY JR GANCERO
    65 ARISGADO, RODOLFO MABUTIN
    66 ARNAIZ, HECTOR JR SULLANO
    67 ARNEJO, GILBERT GRENGIA
    68 ARREZA, ROSELLER JR ESCOVILLA
    69 ARRIESGADO, LEMUIL GIDUQUIO
    70 ARRIOLA, MILENSES NISMAL
    71 ASWIGUE, JESER TINGCOG
    72 ATAS, JAYFORD DULNUAN
    73 AVERGONZADO, LEONIEL EVALAROZA
    74 AVILA, JOMAR BERMAL
    75 AVISO, RENE VALDEZ
    76 AYOP, RUDYARD ABAY-ABAY
    77 AZARON, ANGELAN AGUS
    78 AZON, JAMES PAUL SIMBAJON
    79 BABAGAY, RONALDO MANALO
    80 BABATIDO, JAMES MESA
    81 BABYLONIA, JERNIE ABAYARE
    82 BACULPO, JAY SURIGAO
    83 BADOCDOC, MARK GEMME AGLIBOT
    84 BAGALAY, LORD COQUILLA
    85 BAGCAL, JOEMAR AZUELA
    86 BAGOOD, BRIAN MATAVIA
    87 BAGUIO, GILSON LUZANO
    88 BAHINTING, EDGAR DAYAG
    89 BAJAL, ALDRIN TABERNILLA
    90 BAJAR, CHAREL KAYE AGUILAR
    91 BALAOD, CLARK SAPLOT
    92 BALATERO, IAN PAUL ENRIQUEZ
    93 BALDAPAN, JAY-ARE DIGA-UM
    94 BALDAZO, RUEL CATATA
    95 BALDEMECA, JEFFSON SANCON
    96 BALDERAMA, MARK RYAN BENAYA
    97 BALDO, RAYMOND VELASCO
    98 BALIAT, OSCAR JR BALICASMAYA
    99 BALINO, SULFICIO DE VERA
    100 BALUYOT, RENEO CORPUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 23, 2013 Page: 17 of 30
    Released on APRIL 26, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 BANGCONG, KIM JAME SABARDAN
    102 BANLUTA, JOVENCIO ABUCAY
    103 BANQUILES, HENRY RIVERA
    104 BANTILAN, BIENVENIDO SILVOZA
    105 BARADAS, JAYSON LIM
    106 BARBER, MAXIMO ANDRES
    107 BARCENAS, ELEAZAR GUCOR
    108 BARCOMA, JUGIE SUMERES
    109 BARELA, ROBERTO JR GONCE
    110 BARIUAN, GRACE SORIANO
    111 BAROLO, CRISTOBAL CALAUNAN
    112 BARRION, CASSANDRA ORPA
    113 BARSOLASO, JIMBO ORIO
    114 BASQUIÑEZ, MICHAEL TAGUM
    115 BATALLA, NHEL DOMINIC MARAVILLO
    116 BAUTISTA, JEMUEL TAMBIS
    117 BAUTISTA, RICHARD ANDRES
    118 BAUTISTA, RON DE GUZMAN
    119 BAUTISTA, WILLIAM CUENCA
    120 BAYABORDA, JEAN GONZALES
    121 BAYATO, NORMAN BAYER
    122 BEATINGO, EXEQUIEL PERAS
    123 BELCIÑA, JESSUCOR BUSTAMANTE
    124 BELENO, PRINZ DARREN PAJEL
    125 BELGICA, REGIE ALTAVANO
    126 BELONGHILOT, ROD BENCILAO
    127 BENITEZ, LOREYN GUMOGDA
    128 BEQUISO, ALDONI RAM ORENDAIN
    129 BERIOSO, SEM BUTALID
    130 BERMEJO, DANIEL OMEREZ
    131 BERNABE, FELIPE III ACOSTA
    132 BERNAL, MICHAEL FRANK GONZALES
    133 BEÑOSA, VIRGILIO ABRIS
    134 BIADO, REX DIZON
    135 BINAS-O, JOSE EUGENE ESCUETA
    136 BIO, DONALD JOHN NOQUERA
    137 BONGGA, CRISANTO DELA TORRE
    138 BOQUIREN, RYAN MABANSAG
    139 BORJA, EDWIN JR PATRICIO
    140 BRON, NICODEMO CRUZ
    141 BUENO, EYMARD SULIBET
    142 BUISAN, CELSO MENDOZA
    143 BULING, HELBERT BIO
    144 BULLECER, JAN MICHAEL SAUSA
    145 BUMAGAT, RHEA ESPEJO
    146 BUNGGO, DIVINE JOY TIMBANG
    147 BUSTAMANTE, FEBIAN JADULCO
    148 BUÑAG, ARNOLD JANSEN MALIMBAN
    149 CABILDO, DONALD AGLUBA
    150 CABRELA, HILTON ROY DUMAPIAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 23, 2013 Page: 18 of 30
    Released on APRIL 26, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 CABRERA, ROLAND CELESTE
    152 CABUGATAN, MARGUERITE JOYCE CABENIAN
    153 CABUSORA, HENER GALANO
    154 CAGAYAO, MARY JEYEN ALGALLAR
    155 CAGUIMBAL, JOSEPH JASON MEDINA
    156 CAHAYAGAN, NORMAN TINAPAY
    157 CAHILES, FELIX VINCENT CADAVOS
    158 CAJETAS, MARVIN LUSTERIO
    159 CALANZA, REUBEN JAMES ABREO
    160 CALLO, CARISA JANE RIVERA
    161 CALMADA, JOVIC BOQUEO
    162 CALO, JUNRIEL ROBLE
    163 CAMAHALAN, ISIDRO JR GASCON
    164 CAMPOS, ROMEL LIMEN
    165 CANTAL, JOZEN ALBERT JR MENDOZA
    166 CANTAR, MARVIN FERNANDEZ
    167 CANTILA, BONITO TUBALADO
    168 CAPAROSO, LISTER ARCILLA
    169 CAPUYAN, GREGORIO REPOMPO
    170 CARABEO, MARLON GARCIA
    171 CARABIT, JOSELITO AVILA
    172 CARAGOS, MELMAR DALA
    173 CARANDANG, KEVIN MARK ANDAL
    174 CARAQUEL, JUNEDIN GO-OC
    175 CARDEÑO, BRYAN JULIUS MALINAO
    176 CARDEÑO, EDGAR
    177 CARDUCE, ULYSSES DAPULAG
    178 CARILLAS, ALEJANDRO MATIVO
    179 CARITAN, ARMANDO GATCHALIAN
    180 CARMELOTES, JOSEPH LACIO
    181 CARRANZA, ROWEL PASILIAO
    182 CARTIN, REGIE CASIDO
    183 CASTAÑAS, JAMES LORENCE AJUNAN
    184 CASTRO, MICHAEL ANGELO FLORES
    185 CASTRO, RUBY TRINIDAD
    186 CASUPANAN, SALVADOR LAROYA
    187 CATALON, ABELARDO JR PEREZ
    188 CATAP, OSMUNDO JR CORDERO
    189 CATAQUIS, DAVE AERON VILLARUEL
    190 CATINDOY, SHIELLA MAR PASCUAL
    191 CAYANAN, JEFFREY ADJIE
    192 CELOSA, RAMMEL SERVANO
    193 CESA, MANTER DELA CRUZ
    194 CHAN, MICHAEL ADRIAN VICTORIO
    195 CHAVEZ, KATHERINE ANNE MARIE GARCILLANO
    196 CHICO, ALJON FORTALEZA
    197 CHOPITEA, EMERSON AMATOSA
    198 CIENTOS, AL PATRICK SASON
    199 CIRUNAY, SERGIO JR NEMENO
    200 CLERIGO, REYMUND JIMS TECSON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 23, 2013 Page: 19 of 30
    Released on APRIL 26, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 CLOTARIO, JOEL LOT
    202 COLOLOT, IAN DAYAGUIT
    203 COMIA, EDELBERT LABANG
    204 CONDE, REGGEN LAXINA
    205 CORDON, SIGRID MONIQUE BORGOÑOS
    206 CORONADO, CHRIS OLIVER MARCELO
    207 CORPUS, ALEXANDER TABARES
    208 CORRALES, RYAN CODARIAS
    209 CORTES, ELLIZER ROLAND VILLACORTE
    210 CORTEZ, ROTSEN PASCUA
    211 COTEJAR, BUTCH EMBERDA
    212 CRISOSTOMO, CHERLITO JR FERNANDEZ
    213 CRUZ, ALVIN QUINTANA
    214 CRUZ, NOWELL PINEDA
    215 CRUZ, RAYMUND ARELLANO
    216 CUAREZ, CHRISTOPHER CAIMEN
    217 CUBA, ARMANDO HILARIO
    218 CUENTO, MARTE CHESTER PACAON
    219 CUEVAS, ROBERT ASIDO
    220 CUSTODIO, FRANCIS SARIA
    221 CUTILLAR, MANOLO JR CARBA
    222 DAANTON, JOHNNIE LEONOR
    223 DACANAY, RODULFO III BALTONADO
    224 DACULA, RICKY LENTICOS
    225 DACUMOS, ABRAHAM JR DACUMOS
    226 DAGAMAS, ALDRIN SABALZA
    227 DAGSA, ADEL TENORIO
    228 DAIG, ARMANDO GAROTSO
    229 DAIRO, BONEN DAJANG
    230 DAJAO, KEELVIN ED DAGONDON
    231 DAMOSLOG, JOE VICTOR CADAP
    232 DANGPA, CLEEDON JOSETT DATUD
    233 DARLE, CEDRICK PACA
    234 DASCO, JOCELYN JAUCO
    235 DASILAO, MICHAEL TANDOG
    236 DAWE, FELICIANO JR LARANIO
    237 DE GUZMAN, GRASHIEL DE GUZMAN
    238 DE GUZMAN, RONNIE BERNARDO
    239 DE JESUS, JHON EDMHAR PERILLO
    240 DE JESUS, RANDICO JUNTURA
    241 DE JESUS, REXON LUBIANO
    242 DE LEON, CHRISTOPHER DURANTE
    243 DE LEON, JAYSON MAGBAG
    244 DE MESA, JOEL ABRIGO
    245 DE ROBLES, MARA KAYE AÑONUEVO
    246 DE SAGUN, EARVIN PAOLO GARCES
    247 DE VERA, ZEN GALAHAD JAMIN ROMILLO
    248 DE VILLA, MARLON BENITH REPOSO
    249 DEANGKINAY, LOWELL JOHN REGALO
    250 DECIERRA, JORGE LARINES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 23, 2013 Page: 20 of 30
    Released on APRIL 26, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 DELA CRUZ, ACE MARK BOLALIN
    252 DELA CRUZ, JOVANNY JO PASCUAL
    253 DELA CRUZ, RODEL PERALTA
    254 DELA CRUZ, RODERICO COLLADO
    255 DELA CRUZ, RONEL MATIENZO
    256 DELASALA, FRANCISCO JR AGODERA
    257 DELIGERO, SHEEN MARK ANTHONY NAVASQUEZ
    258 DEPUNO, MICHAEL LIVADO
    259 DESPI, EMMANUEL CASTRO
    260 DESTOR, CARMELO CHAVEZ
    261 DESTREZA, KEVIN DEJARLO
    262 DIAZ, FLORENTINO JR MANGAOANG
    263 DIAZ, LUCKY ROQUE CANAMA
    264 DIEZ, KEVIN WINSTON VELOSO
    265 DIMAANO, DAVIDSON DALANGIN
    266 DIMAYUGA, ERICK LAURENCE LORICA
    267 DINOY, BRYAN BELARMINO
    268 DIZON, LEONARDO ROMERO
    269 DOLINO, CHRISTOPHER SORONIO
    270 DOLOJOL, NEIL ERIC FAJARDO
    271 DOLORES, RICHARD TAPAR
    272 DOMALAON, RONNEL MERCADER
    273 DONAIRE, GREG TANDUYAN
    274 DONES, REYMARK GORGONIO
    275 DORIA, DANTE SORIANO
    276 DUA, ERWIN PASOJIL
    277 DUGANG, JEREMIH NEPOMUCENO
    278 DULDULAO, ALLAN DOMINGO
    279 DULOS, ZEUS JR SOLO
    280 DUMADAG, RITCHIE LARODA
    281 DUQUE, LEO HISARZA
    282 DURAN, PELAGIO GONZAGA
    283 DURIAN, JOSHUA LUCINA
    284 EBORA, NERIELLE VILLENA
    285 EGONIO, RODOLFO JR PONFERRADA
    286 ELCA, DANAH SHANE CARILLAGA
    287 ELEP, JONN EDWIN TRIÑANES
    288 ELIORANTE, JOE ART PANTIA
    289 ENERLAN, ROBERTO REYES
    290 ENGO, KARL MARK BALAGOPLO
    291 ERMIO, GERINO OSTAN
    292 ESCASINAS, ROEL MODEQUILLO
    293 ESMAEL, JAMALODING OBINAY
    294 ESPECTACION, CRISTOPHER CHING SAI
    295 ESPINA, BENJIE GARCENILA
    296 ESPINUEVA, ELMER JR JACILDONE
    297 ESTEBAN, MARVIN RETIRADO
    298 ESTEPA, BELTRAN JR VERGARA
    299 ESTIMADA, CARMELO LABANDERO
    300 ESTOLAS, VALMIS POLLOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 23, 2013 Page: 21 of 30
    Released on APRIL 26, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 ESTRABELA, ANTHONY CAPARINO
    302 ESTRERA, MARK REGINALD OSMIL
    303 EVANGELIO, NIKKI ERNAN MANALO
    304 FAMADOR, GRANT JASON JOAQUINO
    305 FEDERICO, PAUL MOSQUERA
    306 FELICIANO, JEROME COLONIA
    307 FEOLOG, JUANITO JR ROMERO
    308 FERMALINO, RITCHEL CATALAN
    309 FEROLINO, JAYPEE TAGOLE
    310 FERRER, ARMAN SANTOS
    311 FILIPINAS, JOHN DALE DAGARAGA
    312 FLORES, EDUARDO JR SALAZAR
    313 FLORES, JEROME DE VERA
    314 FLORES, NOEL REALA
    315 FRANCISCO, GENEROSO JR CUEVAS
    316 FRONDA, RENE BOY REYES
    317 FUCANAN, JOSEPH COQUILLA
    318 FULGADO, ERNESTO JR FORTU
    319 FURIGAY, CRISTIAN DULDULAO
    320 GABATO, FERNIZ JOHN ASILO
    321 GACASAN, RONALD CABALLO
    322 GACAYAN, MELBIEN SALUNDAGUIT
    323 GAKO, RICHARD TAYABAS
    324 GALANTA, BENJO BARACQUIO
    325 GALLARDO, JHORDAN DIMAANO
    326 GALLENERO, ROLANDO IGCALINOS
    327 GAMAYON, IAN TAYAG
    328 GAMBA, VINCENT MANTABOTE
    329 GAMBOA, LLOYD VISTAN
    330 GANTALA, JOHN ALVIN SAN MIGUEL
    331 GANTE, MANOLO JR PORTUGAL
    332 GARANGANAO, ARNULFO GEPILGA
    333 GARBILAO, KAREN QUEROBINES
    334 GARCIA, DAN DAVE MARALIT
    335 GARCIA, DENNIS ORIAS
    336 GARCIA, JUAN JR CUENCA
    337 GARCIA, MARK JEFFERSON BIASON
    338 GARCIA, PLOY THADEUS GULINAO
    339 GARCIA, VENPORD DAGUC
    340 GARDIANA, APRONIANO ARCHIE TABLANDO
    341 GATCHALIAN, ROMEO PALAC
    342 GATONGAY, LIANA MARIE NOBLE
    343 GATUS, RENOR GONZALES
    344 GEACANIGA, JOHN CERDAÑO
    345 GELLADO, JOHN CLARO
    346 GEMOTA, JULY ELCULARAN
    347 GENEROSO, NOEL FAULVE
    348 GENTILE, LEO LOBATON
    349 GERVACIO, RAYMOND ABULOG
    350 GIL, MICHAEL LOUIS MAMON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 23, 2013 Page: 22 of 30
    Released on APRIL 26, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 GILLANA, TWAIN EISEN SUYKO
    352 GIMPAYAN, MARJON GABATAN
    353 GODEZANO, RONNIE SUMANGID
    354 GOMEZ, DEAN VINCENT LEO JUMAO-AS
    355 GOMEZ, REYNALDO JR HIPOLITO
    356 GONO, RENANTE OTERO
    357 GONZALES, ABE JR MAGSINO
    358 GONZALES, ALMIN MATIENZO
    359 GONZALES, DARWIN LICUP
    360 GONZALES, JHEFERSON MANUEL
    361 GONZALES, LORENZ JUCAY
    362 GONZALES, NORBERTO JR CELESTIAL
    363 GORANTES, JERALD TUBLE
    364 GRAMATICA, JERALD ENANO
    365 GRANATIN, EDGARDO BRUÑA
    366 GUARINO, SAMUEL LIBUNGAN
    367 GUEVARRA, DONALD RIÑO
    368 GUIANG, EMILIO III HERRADURA
    369 GUIMAY, CHERRYL RAPISTA
    370 GUINO-O, ERNESTO JR ASPERA
    371 GULMATICO, JESSE ROYCE STA MARIA
    372 GUMBAN, NOREN JOHN ZARAGOZA
    373 GUTIERREZ, GERWIN BURGOS
    374 GUTIERREZ, MICCOH JUN FERNANDO
    375 GUTIERREZ, RAYMARK AVILA
    376 GUZMAN, ROTERSON CAMMAYO
    377 HALLADOR, ERWIN SORIANO
    378 HAMOAY, ROMNICK TAGADIAD
    379 HANDUMON, RUEL LEGASPI
    380 HAOHAO, CLIFORD ACAPULCO
    381 HERMATA, EDITHO PIQUERO
    382 HERMOSA, DHANJIE CAFE
    383 HERNANDEZ, ANGELO AMPILOQUIO
    384 HERNANDEZ, JERWIN CASAL
    385 HIDALGO, JOEMAR LALOSIN
    386 HINAUT, JONATHAN TURTAL
    387 HUBILLA, BEN ESCALDERON
    388 IBAÑEZ, DANILO JR SANTOS
    389 IBNO, WINGO BASILIO
    390 IDIOMA, KIRBY MASANGKAY
    391 IDUL, DARREL MAGLENTE
    392 IGNACIO, ERNN FREDERICK SEGOVIA
    393 INANDAN, NICHOLO GERARD BEREDO
    394 INOSANTO, RONILO AUSTRIA
    395 ISIDRO, ALLAN REY GLORIA
    396 ISLA, NORBERT FORTIT
    397 ISON, LOUIE MERL MASINSIN
    398 JALA, ROLDAN ORTEGA
    399 JALANDONI, JAPHET ENDENCIA
    400 JALLORES, DOMINADOR JR RIZALDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 23, 2013 Page: 23 of 30
    Released on APRIL 26, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 JAMIAS, LOWEEN MAHAYAG
    402 JAVIER, RIZI ROSSAN KALAW
    403 JAVIER, ROLANDO YADAO
    404 JIMENEZ, JEFFREY PASCUA
    405 JIMENO, GABRIEL ANDREW MAMARIL
    406 JUALAN, RONNIE ROQUINA
    407 JUMALON, ANASTACIO JR EDURIA
    408 JUNIO, JAY AUMENTADO
    409 JUSAY, JON MARCIANO TAN
    410 KATIGBAK, CHANDRO SALAZAR
    411 LABITAD, JEFFREY MABINI
    412 LABRADOR, FRENCYVAL CELESTRA
    413 LADERAS, ERIC MABUTOT
    414 LADORES, SAM CARLO RAYOS
    415 LAGAMAYO, MARIO JR MILLENAS
    416 LAGARE, JOVELYN BALECHA
    417 LALIKAN, ANGELITO JR PICAR
    418 LAMBINO, ROMEO JR BARAOBADAO
    419 LANTACA, ASTROMER ODCHIGUE
    420 LAPINING, ELIEZER IAN ETRATA
    421 LAPUT, ERVIN SENO
    422 LAQUIORES, ALLAN ARANGUSTE
    423 LARIOSA, JOHN ARIES ASCANO
    424 LATINA, LORENZO JOSE DIMAYUGA
    425 LAURIO, JAMIL ARETA
    426 LAURON, ESCEL BERNARD LATO
    427 LAWAS, ELDEN REY DONASCO
    428 LAZARO, JOSE MARVIN JR ESMERO
    429 LEGASPI, ANTHONY OSCAR DIANO
    430 LEYSON, HAROLD CABUNGCAG
    431 LEYSON, HENRY CABUNGCAG
    432 LIBAN, ROY LESTER BALMACEDA
    433 LIBERO, JIVEN LIZA
    434 LIGOTAN, VANNEVAR CRISOSTOMO
    435 LINAS, ANTHONY NOMBRE
    436 LINAS, PETER DEQUILLA
    437 LINOG, RICHARD ENCIO
    438 LIU, REYNALDO RODRIGUEZ
    439 LLANTERO, JAY-AR DOMANICO
    440 LLENA, CHRISTOPHER VALLEJA
    441 LLENO, EMILIO OLIVER
    442 LLONA, ROYMAR MERCADERO
    443 LODONIA, ERLON ANUNCIADO
    444 LOMONDAYA, YASSER AMPUAN
    445 LONTOC, AHLEN LUMAYOG
    446 LOPENA, FRANCIS CHARLS SAGUIREL
    447 LOPEZ, ERIC-CHRISTOPHER SIOSON
    448 LOPEZ, JOHN LESTER PENUELA
    449 LOPEZ, RONELIO PADUA
    450 LOPO, JAYSON LOMIBAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 23, 2013 Page: 24 of 30
    Released on APRIL 26, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 LOREA, JOMAR DE LA CRUZ
    452 LUCERO, BRENDA PLANIYA
    453 LUPINGAY, ROMMEL MORENO
    454 MABASSA, JOSE REGALA
    455 MABBORANG, LIONEL TALLUD
    456 MACAGALING, OLIVER FAA
    457 MADERA, JEFF ALUNAN
    458 MAGALLEN, MANUEL CADILIÑA
    459 MAGAT, CHRISTIAN LLAGAS
    460 MAGAT, GRACE ANN ANGELES
    461 MAGLASANG, ALAN FELIZARTA
    462 MAGLASANG, YOPHIE RODRIGUEZ
    463 MAGPANTAY, JOHN ALVIN MEDRANO
    464 MAGPANTAY, PATRICK PAUL PALMON
    465 MAGPILI, MICHAEL PELAEZ
    466 MALICDEM, OLIVER REYES
    467 MALLARI, REOLYN JOSE
    468 MALOLES, KENNETH GUEVARRA
    469 MAMARADLO, MARIUS QUITALIG
    470 MAMITES, MARK JUN GALLO
    471 MANABAT, ZALDY LIZTON
    472 MANCILLA, KRISTOFER JIMWELSH RODRIGUEZ
    473 MANCILLA, MC KLAVELL-ELGENIO RODRIGUEZ
    474 MANDREZA, ARNEL PONTEJO
    475 MANULAT, IAN CRUDA
    476 MAPA, ALEXANDER BALDOZA
    477 MAQUILING, ANDONY CALUMBA
    478 MAQUIÑANA, STEVEN ROI LECHUGA
    479 MARANAN, RAISA MENDOZA
    480 MARASIGAN, LUIGI MIGUEL BONDOC
    481 MARATAS, ARIEL OLARTE
    482 MARAÑON, JOSE RANDY DIASANA
    483 MARCO, ALBERTO JR FORTUNA
    484 MARCOS, ANDIE PICARDAL
    485 MARIÑAS, SUNSHINE APPLE ESPINOZA
    486 MARTINEZ, ALLAN SANTOS
    487 MARTINEZ, JOSAMY LOGRONIO
    488 MASANQUE, RENE JAY BISDA
    489 MASAÑA, JULIUS ANGELO SURBANO
    490 MENDEZ, GENESIS PACATANG
    491 MENDOZA, JORGE LICO-AN
    492 MENDOZA, KEITH JEVIN BALBASTRO
    493 MENDOZA, ROBY LOUIE DOMINGO
    494 MENDOZA, RYAN JOHSUA TENORIO
    495 MENDOZA, WILLARD ALLEN ORTILLA
    496 MERCADO, AERON DAVID REYES
    497 MERCADO, JOHN MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ
    498 MERLAN, ANDREW SORIANO
    499 MIGALBIN, JOHN NICHOLAS SABLE
    500 MILITANTE, JAYSON DOMINGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 23, 2013 Page: 25 of 30
    Released on APRIL 26, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 MIRABELES, VICENTE JR CAHIGAN
    502 MIRADOR, JOEVEREX ALDRIN SIOSON
    503 MIRAFLORES, VINCENT LAZARTE
    504 MIRANDA, JON CARLO GUMATAY
    505 MISAYES, ARNEL LEYDA
    506 MOHAMAD, SAMER MUSA
    507 MOLINA, JULIUS PITOGO
    508 MOLINAR, REEGENE MIRANDA
    509 MONDEZ, SHERRJUN RUSTY RAGAS
    510 MONES, IRWIN FRUTO
    511 MONISIT, UZZIEL PEÑASERADA
    512 MONLEON, GERSON JURCALES
    513 MONREAL, ALBERT MORALES
    514 MONTEIRO, ELOISA DE VILLA
    515 MORAL, ARMAN ABLITER
    516 MORALDE, JHUN NAVARRETE
    517 MORALES, ERIC DOLAR
    518 MORALES, JAY NEIL ESCASINAS
    519 MORALES, JOEWEY IGNACIO
    520 MORALLOS, RAMON KIM PONFERRADA
    521 MORENO, LOUIE JAE SALINAS
    522 MORTEL, JAMES RUSSEL LOMBOY
    523 NABUS, GIL PAMADA
    524 NACORDA, BERNIE LEPASADA
    525 NAD, PAULINO NAPAGAO
    526 NAGYUPAN, ARIEL DULNUAN
    527 NALUAL, MELQUISEDEC CASTILLO
    528 NAPULI, MARVIN VASQUEZ
    529 NAQUITA, MATEO PAGUNTALAN
    530 NARCELLES, MAGNIFICO JR VIZCARRA
    531 NARISMA, ROMMEL CULTURA
    532 NASIS, JUN PEDMER JAMORA
    533 NATIVIDAD, JERSON ANDO
    534 NAVA, DANTE DETERA
    535 NGUJO, BOYET BAGUIO
    536 NICOL, ALVIN ESPEDIDO
    537 NILO, JHON NENING
    538 NITRO, FEICIEL EUNICE MACATANGAY
    539 OBERIO, LUIS JR IBANEZ
    540 OCON, ERNIEL EPAN
    541 OLAER, NEIL ALTARIOS
    542 OLAGUER, SYLVESTER PARAGAS
    543 ONDEVILLA, REYNALDO JR CRUZ
    544 OPLE, ANDRO BOLIRE
    545 OPOG, LOVE LEE SAGARIO
    546 OQUENDO, DAVY CHRIS SILVERIO
    547 ORATE, RENATO ALINDAJAO
    548 ORBOC, MICHAEL RAMONIDA
    549 ORILLO, RINGO ECHAVEZ
    550 ORO, JORDAN ENOC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 23, 2013 Page: 26 of 30
    Released on APRIL 26, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 OTICO, GLENN DARELL BUT
    552 PABALAN, MICHAEL ZINGALAOA
    553 PABATANG, JOSE SALIG
    554 PABELONIA, JUDEA ABIGAIL
    555 PACHICA, MARK JOSEPH COMPETENTE
    556 PACQUING, LOUIE BERGONIA
    557 PACULDO, ENRIQUE MEDRANO
    558 PADUA, RAYMOND CASTAÑARES
    559 PADURA, MONICA DELOS SANTOS
    560 PAGTALUNAN, JEAMMA REY NICDAO
    561 PAJARIT, EDTON ABDON
    562 PALATTAO, JHON DARRYL WEE
    563 PALAÑA, GERONIMO JR ADVINCULA
    564 PALIMA, ANNIE DEL NACIONAL
    565 PANARIGAN, CARLO
    566 PANER, ALFIE ATILLO
    567 PANGGO, RODELIO CARLOS
    568 PAPA, DARYL CONDINO
    569 PASICARAN, SAMSON VALENDEZ
    570 PASTOR, RICHARD MAGOTE
    571 PASTRANA, CESAR NIÑO JR OBENITA
    572 PAT, JAN RUBEN MABITAG
    573 PAULINO, MAIDEL PAULO JASMIN
    574 PAZ, JERRY DANCEL
    575 PEDRABLANCA, GIOVANNE INLAJUSTA
    576 PEDROCHA, RONIE TAGUIANG
    577 PENULLAR, HAROLD CASTULO
    578 PEPITO, ALVIN RHEY DONGALLO
    579 PEPITO, MARKREY JONIN ZOZOBRADO
    580 PERALTA, CHESTER DIZA
    581 PERALTA, ERMAR FINES
    582 PERALTA, ERMIN FERNANDEZ
    583 PEREGIL, JAY DEL ROSARIO
    584 PEREJAS, MARIO JR RANA
    585 PEREZ, GEORGE BARROZO
    586 PEREZ, ROMANO MABALOT
    587 PESIAO, ORLAN LEBREA
    588 PILLAZO, RUFINO QUINTANO
    589 PINEDA, JAYPEE MERECIDIO
    590 PINEDA, MACARIO DEL ROSARIO
    591 POLICARPIO, MELVIN DUMARAN
    592 PORNEL, MARLON BERNAS
    593 PORRAS, REYNALDO JR LAGOS
    594 PORTA, ALBERT AGUIRRE
    595 PORTEZ, DENRICK SANTOS
    596 PREGONER, ESMERALDO JR GALVEZ
    597 PRIETO, EMMANUEL PRADO
    598 PROVIDO, ROGIE PACIFICAR
    599 PUNZALAN, ROBERTO JR ABENOJA
    600 PUNZALAN, ROWELL GAMBOA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 23, 2013 Page: 27 of 30
    Released on APRIL 26, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 QUIMPANG, DONASER NEIL TRAYVILLA
    602 QUINTANILLA, MARK ANTHONY TAYACTAC
    603 QUIREQUIRE, ELEAZAR LAKE
    604 QUITALIG, ALLAN JESUS FLORES
    605 RABULAN, DONALD NAVARRO
    606 RADA, MERVIN UNLAYAO
    607 RAMOS, ROBERT MALAYO
    608 RANCES, GREGORIO ARIOLA
    609 RAUT, JOSEPH CAHATOL
    610 RAÑOLA, JOSEPH LAGURA
    611 REBUCAL, REUBEN CARLO ILONGO
    612 RECLA, CREST LLOYD DUMAS
    613 REDOME, ERIC CHICHIRITA
    614 REGIDOR, RICHARD TALIP
    615 REGULACION, JERYL FLORES
    616 REGUNTON, JULIUS ZALES
    617 REPUTOLA, SALVADOR JR ORPILLA
    618 REYES, CHARITY LOZARITO
    619 REYES, DARIEL BASCO
    620 RIMANDO, ROBERT VILLANUEVA
    621 RIVERA, ARNULFO JR ORTIZ
    622 RIVERA, CHRISTOPHER JAMES CABUTOTAN
    623 RIVERA, JAKE ANTHONY EBLACAS
    624 RIVERA, JERICO CANDELARIA
    625 RIVERA, LUKE MARK PINTO
    626 RIZALDE, ALLAN REY DE CASTRO
    627 ROBLES, JONALD GORANTES
    628 ROBLES, VENSON SOLOMO
    629 ROM, NATHANIEL ROÑA
    630 ROMERO, ARIEL MENDINA
    631 ROMERO, REDENTOR HERMOSORA
    632 ROMERO, URIVER HERMOSA
    633 RONCO, RAFFY JOHN SUMBANON
    634 ROSARIO, ALVIN JOHN BAÑEZ
    635 ROSAS, DANILO JR BOLADAS
    636 ROTOL, JAE ANNE RAÑA
    637 ROXAS, JOHN VINCENT VALENZUELA
    638 RUELO, ALVIN CABIER
    639 RUFO, LOUIE CORPUZ
    640 RUTA, NIÑO WEL CUERBO
    641 SABALO, EDMUND MONSAD
    642 SABILLA, RYAN ROSLIN
    643 SABLON, JESSIE JAY ADOLACION
    644 SACUDIT, IKE YATSU
    645 SADUCOS, RUSTOM GARCIA
    646 SAGARIO, JUNDRE INTING
    647 SALALIMA, RALPH RENAIRE SABATER
    648 SALCEDO, EDELYN DELA CRUZ
    649 SALES, JOHN RHEY PONCE DE LEON
    650 SALIEDO, ROGIL DEFENSOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 23, 2013 Page: 28 of 30
    Released on APRIL 26, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 SALILING, JOSE ANQUILO
    652 SALO, JENE LASAFIN
    653 SALVACION, EVANDELYN BALUYOT
    654 SALVADO, JENNIEL ABELLO
    655 SALVADOR, CHRISTIAN PAUL GARCIA
    656 SALVADOR, JAYGIE UMAYAM
    657 SALVADOR, MARK ANTHONY TAHUD
    658 SALVALOZA, NEIL CONSTANTINE ZERDA
    659 SALVAÑA, EDWIN JAMITO
    660 SAMIA, JAYSON AUSTRIA
    661 SAMONTAÑEZ, EDWIN SADORRA
    662 SAMONTE, ROBERTO ALDAY
    663 SAN ANTONIO, MARLITO TALLOD
    664 SANCHEZ, RANDOLF BALAWANG
    665 SANCHEZ, ROLANDO JR DIZON
    666 SANGALANG, GENESIS SAMBAYAN
    667 SANTA ANA, RENATO II YAUN
    668 SANTIAGO, DANILO III REAMBONANZA
    669 SANTIAGO, ELMER SALIPOT
    670 SANTOS, EMERSON CABALLERO
    671 SANTOS, JAMES MICHAEL SIOSON
    672 SANTOS, JEROME IGNACIO
    673 SARDON, JANELLE SEVILLO
    674 SARSONAS, WENDELL PAJULIO
    675 SARSOZO, GLADYS KATE ELEGADO
    676 SAYO, ALFREDO OCHOCO
    677 SAYSON, ROLANDO JR PALISOC
    678 SEBULLEN, MILBERT MASELLONES
    679 SEDA, JUDAH BENHUR YBASCO
    680 SEDILLO, STEVE BENJAMIN PANADERO
    681 SEGUTIER, GOODWELL RICHARD GOMEZ
    682 SENO, RINNEL SAMIANA
    683 SERQUIÑA, LOWIE ANGELO DIAMADA
    684 SERRATO, RICKY JACINTO
    685 SERVIÑO, ROMEO MUEÑO
    686 SIBAG, ELMARK ELAURIA
    687 SIBATE, ROBINSON DIDUSO
    688 SIMAGALA, ARVIN LIWANAG
    689 SIMON, RALPH JERU DELOS REYES
    690 SISON, ISSAC WILLIAM VALDEZ
    691 SONBISE, BENIE HILONGGO
    692 SOW, LAWRENCE VILLAROYA
    693 STA TERESA, RICHARD DELA CRUZ
    694 STO TOMAS, BENJIE AREVALO
    695 SUAREZ, ALLAN PEPITO
    696 SUAREZ, FEDELINO MAÑACAP
    697 SUAREZ, JONEL CAQUILALA
    698 SUCO, ELGIN JOSE VILLACORA
    699 SUGANOB, RODELJAN EDICTO
    700 SUPAN, REMAN BONUEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 23, 2013 Page: 29 of 30
    Released on APRIL 26, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 SUPERFICIAL, MITSUI SAUSA
    702 SUPLA-AG, ALBERTO JR GUMISAD
    703 SURMACO, RAZELO INDIANA
    704 SY, VERGEL UMIPIG
    705 TABANAO, RUBENSON MATA
    706 TABIJE, GENESIS RAMIREZ
    707 TACGAKI, EFREN PASIW-A
    708 TACIO, RICARDO JR COMISING
    709 TAGUINOD, ARNEL LUNNAY
    710 TAHER, JABAR CAINGLES
    711 TALABIS, REYNALIN GALLARDO
    712 TALE, BRYAN BUGTONG
    713 TALLEDO, VIRGELIO JR BAROY
    714 TAMAYO, DAVE LAYSON
    715 TAMINAYA, RAYMOND CATUGAS
    716 TAMPOS, JIMMY JAN CONSIGNA
    717 TANDA, ROGELIO JR PAZ
    718 TANJAY, JOEL UGHOC
    719 TARONAS, ANGIELINO REYES
    720 TARROZA, RAFAEL PASAY
    721 TARROZA, RODNEY ECHICA
    722 TE, CHRISTIAN JALMAANI
    723 TENDENCIA, RIC DIACAMOS
    724 TENDIDO, RAMIL FABELLA
    725 TEVES, KEVIN GUERRERO
    726 TIANGCO, BLADIMIR MATEO
    727 TIMARIO, RECUERDO COCHOCO
    728 TOBIAS, FRANZ XYRLO IBARRA
    729 TORREGOSA, SIR JOSEPH GC PICOS
    730 TORREPALMA, ROBERTO MALUBAY
    731 TUAZON, JAYPEE ALANO
    732 TUAZON, JOSE BRYAN MAGISTRADO
    733 TUBIS, ELMER BESARIO
    734 TUCPI, JONATHAN JAY VIERNES
    735 TUYOR, APOLINARIO LIGTAS
    736 UMAPAS, SERGIO JR BESERE
    737 UMINGA, SONNY TOUGAN
    738 UMOQUIT, JHON JAMES PURISIMA
    739 VALEROS, DEXTER BORILLO
    740 VALLEDOR, MERBEN VITO
    741 VASQUEZ, DENIS INCIONG
    742 VASQUEZ, VERGEL VILLAMOR
    743 VEGA, RODEL CADAMPOG
    744 VELETE, MARK JAULA
    745 VENERAYAN, RHEUNEIL KYLLE FERNANDEZ
    746 VENIALES, JOBERT DELOS POYOS
    747 VENTURA, TOM DELA CRUZ
    748 VERGARA, KAHLIL VINCENT SOLIS
    749 VICTORINO, FRANCIS KARL GUEVARA
    750 VILLANADA, ARNEL CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
    Held on APRIL 23, 2013 Page: 30 of 30
    Released on APRIL 26, 2013
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 VILLANUEVA, NEIL EFREN AUSTRIA
    752 VILLARIAS, BENJIE LANDONG
    753 VILLAVER, JOEL AGAD
    754 VILLONES, CHRISTIAN CLOYD ANDAL
    755 VILLOTA, GILBERT ANGELIO
    756 VIRTUDAZO, ARNIEL VETE
    757 WACLYN, FRANCIS JOHN AMISTAS
    758 WAJE, MARK ALVIN DELA CRUZ
    759 YACK, CHERRY JR LARANJO
    760 YAGIN, VINCENT JAY SALARDA
    761 YAMBA, DONNALD UBAGAN
    762 YAMBOT, ELIZER VIVA
    763 YANESA, SHERYL AGNES
    764 YANTO, FREDERICK STA ANA
    765 YATCO, REJUNALD HERRERA
    766 YAÑEZ, SAMUEL ALONSAGAY
    767 YUSON, JEUVIN MAHASOL
    768 ZABALA, DENNIS DENOSTA
    769 ZABAT, MILAN MIKAEL BALDOVINO
    770 ZALDIVAR, PHILIP CORONADO
    771 ZARATE, GILBERT ASILAN
    772 ZUBIETA, RONALD CASIÑO
    773 ZUÑIGA, ANDREW ALCABA
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
    Manila, Philippines
    APRIL 26, 2013
    RECOMMENDING APPROVAL:
    (orig. signed)
    FORTUNATO C. LEYNES
    Chairman
    Board of Electrical Engineering
    APPROVED:
    (orig. signed)
    TERESITA R. MANZALA
    Chairperson



    Roll of Successful Examinees who Passed the
    Technical Evaluation for the Upgrading as
    PROFESSIONAL ELECTRICAL ENGINEER
    Held in April 2013 Page 2 of 2
    Released on April 26, 2013
    SEQ. NO. N A M E
    1 ABONG, MICHAEL SABADUQUIA
    2 ADARO, ROMMEL MORALES
    3 AGAO, GRANDE RECIO
    4 ALOVA, GALEN RAY ENERLAN
    5 APOSTOL, FELICITO DELA CERNA
    6 AUSTERO, HERNAN MADRONA
    7 BALOLOY, CESAR JOSEPH ROSALES
    8 BUTIL, MARY GRACE LEYBA
    9 CASTILLO, LUISITO CRUZ
    10 COLLE, HARVEY OSITA
    11 CRUZ, REDENTOR GUTIERREZ
    12 DAPDAP, ANDREW EMPENIO
    13 GAMAD, FLOYD DONGUILA
    14 LAROT, ERWIN BASOLIÑA
    15 LUARES, ROMULO BORNAS
    16 LUNGAY, LEO LEHBO DALUMPINES
    17 MANCAO, WALTER EVAN FERNAN
    18 NAPEÑAS, RICARDO NAVOR
    19 OMBINA, RAMIL LEMONERAS
    20 REVANTAD, AMEDEO EMPERADO
    21 SIENES, ELMER FILIPINAS
    22 SONGANO, JOEL SUMIDO
    23 TONGSON, TEOFILO JR FABIANA
    24 VARGAS, ARVIN DOMINGO
    25 WALDE, JOSEPH IMBO
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
    Manila, Philippines
    April 26, 2013
    RECOMMENDING APPROVAL:
    (orig. signed)
    FORTUNATO C. LEYNES
    Chairman
    Board of Electrical Engineering
    APPROVED:
    (orig. signed)
    TERESITA R. MANZALA
    Chairperson

    0 Responses to “644 REE, 773 RME passed the April 2013 Electrical Engineer Board Exam”

    Post a Comment

    Subscribe